UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL
Bucharest-based agency crafting strategic ad campaigns, media buying, and creative content for enhanced brand visibility.
- Location
- BUCURESTI, Romania
- Founded
- 2004
- Employees
- 100–249
About UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL
UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL, based in Bucharest, Romania, operates within the advertising and marketing services industry. The company specializes in providing comprehensive advertising solutions, encompassing strategic campaign development, media planning and buying, and creative content production. It serves a diverse clientele across various sectors, aiming to enhance brand visibility and market reach through targeted communication strategies. UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL leverages its expertise to deliver integrated marketing campaigns designed to meet specific client objectives within the competitive Romanian market. The company's operations are centered at B-dul Libertăţii Nr. 6 Bl. 116 Sc. 1 Et. 1 Ap. 3, Bucureşti Sectorul 4.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- France
- Hungary
- Italy
- Poland
- Sweden
- United Arab Emirates
Frequently asked questions about UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL
- What does UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL do?
- Bucharest-based agency crafting strategic ad campaigns, media buying, and creative content for enhanced brand visibility. UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL is listed under Metals & Metal Products, Footwear, Headgear & Accessories, Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL located?
- UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL is based in BUCURESTI, Romania, and was founded in 2004.
- Which countries does UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL export to?
- According to its profile, UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL exports to France, Hungary, Italy, Poland, Sweden, United Arab Emirates.
- What certifications does UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL hold?
- UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact UPDATE ADVERTISING SRL
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.