SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL logo

SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL

Wholesale distributor of construction materials & sanitary equipment in Romania, supplying paints, varnishes & building supplies.

Location
Cluj-Napoca, CLUJ, Romania
Founded
2006
Employees
100–249

About SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL

SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL, based in Cluj-Napoca, Romania, operates within the wholesale trade of construction materials and sanitary equipment. The company specializes in distributing a comprehensive range of products, including paints, varnishes, and various building supplies, catering to both professional contractors and individual consumers. Its market presence extends across the Romanian construction sector, providing essential materials for diverse building and renovation projects. The company's operations are focused on efficient supply chain management and product availability to support the dynamic demands of the construction industry.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Moldova, Republic of

Frequently asked questions about SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL

What does SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL do?
Wholesale distributor of construction materials & sanitary equipment in Romania, supplying paints, varnishes & building supplies. SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL is listed under Stone, Ceramics & Glass, Metals & Metal Products, Furniture, Lighting & Manufactured Goods on Romanian Supplier.
Where is SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL located?
SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL is based in Cluj-Napoca, CLUJ, Romania, and was founded in 2006.
Which countries does SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL export to?
According to its profile, SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL exports to Moldova, Republic of.
What certifications does SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL hold?
SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact SCHULLER EH KLAR SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier