SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL logo

SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL

Romanian civil & industrial construction expert: residential, commercial, infrastructure, renovation. Quality builds nationwide.

Location
Alexandria, TELEORMAN, Romania
Founded
1992
Employees
20–49

About SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL

SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL, with fiscal code 1408947, is based at Str. 1 MAI Nr. 59, Alexandria, TELEORMAN. The company operates in the construction industry, specializing in civil and industrial construction. Its services include the execution of residential buildings, commercial spaces, and infrastructure projects, along with renovation and modernization works. SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL's market presence is primarily in Romania, focusing on delivering comprehensive construction solutions. The company is involved in the entire construction process, from planning and design to execution and completion, ensuring adherence to industry standards and client specifications. Its activities are concentrated within the Romanian domestic market.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • United Kingdom

Frequently asked questions about SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL

What does SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL do?
Romanian civil & industrial construction expert: residential, commercial, infrastructure, renovation. Quality builds nationwide. SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL is listed under Pulp, Paper & Paperboard on Romanian Supplier.
Where is SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL located?
SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL is based in Alexandria, TELEORMAN, Romania, and was founded in 1992.
Which countries does SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL export to?
According to its profile, SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL exports to United Kingdom.
What certifications does SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL hold?
SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact SANVA CONSTRUCT SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier