ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L.
Romanian business & management consulting: financial, strategic, operational solutions for growth.
- Location
- BUCURESTI, Romania
- Founded
- 2018
- Employees
- 100–249
About ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L.
ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. (Fiscal Code: 40144382), based in Bucharest, Romania, at UNIRII Nr. 8 Bl. B4, Bucureşti Sectorul 4, operates within the business and management consulting industry. The company specializes in providing a range of professional services, including financial advisory, strategic planning, and operational optimization solutions to businesses across various sectors. Its offerings are designed to enhance client performance and facilitate growth, catering to both established enterprises and emerging ventures within the Romanian market. The firm maintains a localized market presence, focusing on delivering tailored expertise to its clientele.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Moldova, Republic of
Frequently asked questions about ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L.
- What does ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. do?
- Romanian business & management consulting: financial, strategic, operational solutions for growth. ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. is listed under Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment, Optical, Medical & Precision Instruments, Plastics & Rubber on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. located?
- ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. is based in BUCURESTI, Romania, and was founded in 2018.
- Which countries does ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. export to?
- According to its profile, ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. exports to Moldova, Republic of.
- What certifications does ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. hold?
- ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L.?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L. profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact ROMANIAN BUSINESS CONSULT S.R.L.
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.