ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. logo

ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L.

Global diversified trade in fats, animals, machinery, optics, food, chemicals, and wood products. Exports to EU.

Location
BUCURESTI, Romania
Founded
2018
Employees
1–9

About ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L.

ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L., operating with fiscal code 39967636 and based at Pantelimon Nr. 86 Bl. 409A Sc. B Ap. 60, Bucureşti Sectorul 2, BUCURESTI, 021637, is involved in a diverse range of trade activities. Its primary focus spans various sectors, including animal and vegetable fats and oils, live animals and animal products, and machinery and mechanical appliances. The company also handles optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, precision, medical or surgical instruments, and prepared foodstuffs, beverages, spirits, vinegar, tobacco, and manufactured tobacco substitutes. Furthermore, ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. engages in the trade of chemical products, pulp of wood, paper, paperboard, vegetable products, and wood and cork articles. The company's market presence extends to international exports in countries such as Cyprus and Greece, indicating a focus on a broad spectrum of goods across multiple industries.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Cyprus
  • Greece

Frequently asked questions about ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L.

What does ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. do?
Global diversified trade in fats, animals, machinery, optics, food, chemicals, and wood products. Exports to EU. ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. is listed under Animal & Vegetable Fats and Oils, Live Animals & Animal Products, Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment on Romanian Supplier.
Where is ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. located?
ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. is based in BUCURESTI, Romania, and was founded in 2018.
Which countries does ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. export to?
According to its profile, ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. exports to Cyprus, Greece.
What certifications does ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. hold?
ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L.?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L. profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact ROBYTE TRADE S.R.L.

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier