PROFIMATIC SRL logo

PROFIMATIC SRL

Cluj-Napoca's trusted partner for expert accounting, financial consulting, and payroll services, optimizing your business's fiscal health.

Location
Cluj-Napoca, CLUJ, Romania
Founded
2006
Employees
250–499

About PROFIMATIC SRL

PROFIMATIC SRL, based in Cluj-Napoca, Romania, specializes in providing comprehensive accounting, financial consulting, and payroll services. The company operates within the professional services industry, catering to a diverse clientele ranging from small and medium-sized enterprises to larger corporations. Its core offerings include bookkeeping, tax compliance, financial reporting, and expert advisory on fiscal matters, ensuring clients maintain regulatory adherence and optimize financial performance. PROFIMATIC SRL has established a strong regional market presence, recognized for its meticulous approach and commitment to delivering accurate and timely financial solutions.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Croatia
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Germany
  • Hungary
  • Italy
  • Lithuania
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Slovenia
  • Spain
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States

Frequently asked questions about PROFIMATIC SRL

What does PROFIMATIC SRL do?
Cluj-Napoca's trusted partner for expert accounting, financial consulting, and payroll services, optimizing your business's fiscal health. PROFIMATIC SRL is listed under Metals & Metal Products, Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment, Furniture, Lighting & Manufactured Goods on Romanian Supplier.
Where is PROFIMATIC SRL located?
PROFIMATIC SRL is based in Cluj-Napoca, CLUJ, Romania, and was founded in 2006.
Which countries does PROFIMATIC SRL export to?
According to its profile, PROFIMATIC SRL exports to Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Germany, Hungary, Italy, Lithuania, Netherlands, Norway, Poland and other markets.
What certifications does PROFIMATIC SRL hold?
PROFIMATIC SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact PROFIMATIC SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the PROFIMATIC SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact PROFIMATIC SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier