NOLIA BEAUTY SRL
Professional manicure products retailer: electronic shopping & mail-order for domestic & international beauty markets.
- Location
- Oradea, BIHOR, Romania
- Founded
- 2016
- Employees
- 100–249
About NOLIA BEAUTY SRL
NOLIA BEAUTY SRL, established in 2016 with fiscal code 36392436, operates in Romania with its head office located at PETRU RAREŞ Nr. 8, Oradea, BIHOR, 410049. The company's primary activities are focused on electronic shopping and mail-order houses, specializing in professional manicure products. NOLIA BEAUTY SRL serves both domestic and international markets, with reported export countries including Switzerland and the United Kingdom. The company's operations involve the distribution of products within the categories of base metals and articles of base metal, machinery and mechanical appliances, electrical equipment, and products of the chemical or allied industries. The company maintains a market presence within the beauty and cosmetics retail sector, facilitating access to specialized products for its customer base.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Switzerland
- United Kingdom
Frequently asked questions about NOLIA BEAUTY SRL
- What does NOLIA BEAUTY SRL do?
- Professional manicure products retailer: electronic shopping & mail-order for domestic & international beauty markets. NOLIA BEAUTY SRL is listed under Metals & Metal Products, Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment, Chemicals & Allied Products on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is NOLIA BEAUTY SRL located?
- NOLIA BEAUTY SRL is based in Oradea, BIHOR, Romania, and was founded in 2016.
- Which countries does NOLIA BEAUTY SRL export to?
- According to its profile, NOLIA BEAUTY SRL exports to Switzerland, United Kingdom.
- What certifications does NOLIA BEAUTY SRL hold?
- NOLIA BEAUTY SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact NOLIA BEAUTY SRL?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the NOLIA BEAUTY SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact NOLIA BEAUTY SRL
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.