MHP - STORE SRL logo

MHP - STORE SRL

Prahova's local retail hub: providing essential consumer goods and everyday necessities to communities.

Location
Str. CUZA VODĂ, Urlaţi, PRAHOVA, Romania
Founded
2005
Employees
1–9

About MHP - STORE SRL

MHP - STORE SRL, identified by Fiscal Code 17573185 and located at Str. CUZA VODĂ, nr.94 -lot 1, Urlaţi, Prahova, 106300, Romania, operates within the retail sector, primarily focusing on the sale of various consumer goods. The company's market presence is concentrated in the Prahova region, serving local communities with a diverse range of products. Its activities encompass general retail, offering items typically found in convenience or small-format stores, catering to everyday household and personal needs. MHP - STORE SRL contributes to the local economy by providing accessible retail options and supporting the distribution of essential goods within its operational area.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Australia
  • Macedonia
  • Moldova, Republic of
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United States

Frequently asked questions about MHP - STORE SRL

What does MHP - STORE SRL do?
Prahova's local retail hub: providing essential consumer goods and everyday necessities to communities. MHP - STORE SRL is listed under Metals & Metal Products, Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment, Plastics & Rubber on Romanian Supplier.
Where is MHP - STORE SRL located?
MHP - STORE SRL is based in Str. CUZA VODĂ, Urlaţi, PRAHOVA, Romania, and was founded in 2005.
Which countries does MHP - STORE SRL export to?
According to its profile, MHP - STORE SRL exports to Australia, Macedonia, Moldova, Republic of, Turkey, Ukraine, United States.
What certifications does MHP - STORE SRL hold?
MHP - STORE SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact MHP - STORE SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the MHP - STORE SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact MHP - STORE SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier