LUTRIX SRL
Romanian construction & civil engineering expert: building infrastructure, residential, commercial, and utility networks.
- Location
- Lutiţa, HARGHITA, Romania
- Founded
- 1992
- Employees
- 1–9
- Website
- www.lutrix.ro
About LUTRIX SRL
LUTRIX SRL, based in Lutiţa, Harghita, Romania, operates within the construction and civil engineering sector. The company specializes in providing a range of construction services, including general building works, infrastructure development, and specialized installations. Its market presence primarily extends across the regional Romanian market, serving both public and private clients with projects ranging from residential and commercial developments to road construction and utility networks. LUTRIX SRL focuses on delivering comprehensive solutions for complex construction challenges, leveraging its expertise in project management and execution to meet diverse client requirements within the industry.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Hungary
Frequently asked questions about LUTRIX SRL
- What does LUTRIX SRL do?
- Romanian construction & civil engineering expert: building infrastructure, residential, commercial, and utility networks. LUTRIX SRL is listed under Plastics & Rubber, Chemicals & Allied Products on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is LUTRIX SRL located?
- LUTRIX SRL is based in Lutiţa, HARGHITA, Romania, and was founded in 1992.
- Which countries does LUTRIX SRL export to?
- According to its profile, LUTRIX SRL exports to Hungary.
- What certifications does LUTRIX SRL hold?
- LUTRIX SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact LUTRIX SRL?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the LUTRIX SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact LUTRIX SRL
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.