KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L.
Agricultural sector specialist in vegetable product trading and distribution, connecting farmers to international markets.
- Location
- Satu Mare, SATU MARE, Romania
- Founded
- 2021
- Employees
- 1-100
About KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L.
KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L., with fiscal code 44719440 and based at BOTIZULUI Nr. 9, Satu Mare, SATU MARE, 440101, operates within the agricultural sector, specializing in vegetable products. The company focuses on the trading and distribution of a diverse range of vegetable products. Its market presence extends to several international countries, including Austria, France, Germany, Hungary, Iraq, Israel, Italy, Jordan, Lebanon, Morocco, Netherlands, Poland, and Turkey, indicating an active role in international trade and agricultural commodity supply.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Austria
- France
- Germany
- Hungary
- Iraq
- Israel
- Italy
- Jordan
- Lebanon
- Morocco
- Netherlands
- Poland
- Turkey
- Turkey
Frequently asked questions about KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L.
- What does KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. do?
- Agricultural sector specialist in vegetable product trading and distribution, connecting farmers to international markets. KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. is listed under Agricultural & Vegetable Products on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. located?
- KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. is based in Satu Mare, SATU MARE, Romania, and was founded in 2021.
- Which countries does KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. export to?
- According to its profile, KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. exports to Austria, France, Germany, Hungary, Iraq, Israel, Italy, Jordan, Lebanon, Morocco, Netherlands, Poland and other markets.
- What certifications does KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. hold?
- KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L.?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L. profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact KLIMAT ECONOM S.R.L.
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.