JET CLEAN S.R.L.
Professional industrial & property cleaning services for hygiene and maintenance in Iasi, Romania.
- Location
- Valea Ursului, IASI, Romania
- Founded
- 2011
- Employees
- 10–19
About JET CLEAN S.R.L.
JET CLEAN S.R.L., operating with fiscal code 28259804 and based at ALUNIŞ Nr. 7, Valea Ursului, IASI, 707318, is a company primarily involved in providing cleaning services. The company's activities encompass both industrial and property-related cleaning solutions, contributing to the maintenance and hygiene sectors. With a local presence in Valea Ursului, IASI, JET CLEAN S.R.L. delivers its services to a diverse clientele within the cleaning industry. The company focuses on delivering professional cleaning services to meet various client needs, establishing its market presence through its operational base in Romania.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Moldova, Republic of
- Tanzania
Frequently asked questions about JET CLEAN S.R.L.
- What does JET CLEAN S.R.L. do?
- Professional industrial & property cleaning services for hygiene and maintenance in Iasi, Romania. JET CLEAN S.R.L. is listed under Metals & Metal Products, Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment, Furniture, Lighting & Manufactured Goods on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is JET CLEAN S.R.L. located?
- JET CLEAN S.R.L. is based in Valea Ursului, IASI, Romania, and was founded in 2011.
- Which countries does JET CLEAN S.R.L. export to?
- According to its profile, JET CLEAN S.R.L. exports to Moldova, Republic of, Tanzania.
- What certifications does JET CLEAN S.R.L. hold?
- JET CLEAN S.R.L. lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact JET CLEAN S.R.L.?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the JET CLEAN S.R.L. profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact JET CLEAN S.R.L.
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.