IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL logo

IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL

Bucharest-based IT consultancy: Software, systems, infrastructure, and strategic tech advisory for digital transformation.

Location
BUCURESTI, Romania
Founded
2007
Employees
50–99

About IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL

IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL, based in Bucharest, Romania, specializes in providing comprehensive IT consulting and technology solutions. The company offers a range of services including software development, system integration, IT infrastructure management, and strategic technology advisory. Operating within the dynamic information technology sector, IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING serves a diverse client base across various industries, focusing on delivering tailored solutions that enhance operational efficiency and drive digital transformation. Its market presence extends within the Romanian business landscape, catering to enterprises seeking advanced technological expertise and robust IT support.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Germany
  • Hong Kong

Frequently asked questions about IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL

What does IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL do?
Bucharest-based IT consultancy: Software, systems, infrastructure, and strategic tech advisory for digital transformation. IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL is listed under Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment, Optical, Medical & Precision Instruments, Chemicals & Allied Products on Romanian Supplier.
Where is IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL located?
IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL is based in BUCURESTI, Romania, and was founded in 2007.
Which countries does IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL export to?
According to its profile, IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL exports to Germany, Hong Kong.
What certifications does IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL hold?
IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact IND TECHNOLOGIES PLUS CONSULTING SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier