HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL
Textile distributor in Romania & Bulgaria, connecting producers to consumers with quality textile products since 2017.
- Location
- BUCURESTI, Romania
- Founded
- 2017
- Employees
- 250–499
About HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL
HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL, with fiscal code 37655425, is a company operating in the textiles and textile articles industry. Based in Bucharest, Sector 2, Romania, at ROPOTULUI Nr. 169, 022676, the company focuses on the trade of textile products. Its market presence extends to Bulgaria, indicating an international dimension to its operations. Established in 2017, HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL engages in the distribution of textile goods, serving customers within Romania and in export markets. The company's activities contribute to the textile supply chain by connecting producers with consumers in its operational regions.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Bulgaria
Frequently asked questions about HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL
- What does HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL do?
- Textile distributor in Romania & Bulgaria, connecting producers to consumers with quality textile products since 2017. HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL is listed under Textiles & Apparel on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL located?
- HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL is based in BUCURESTI, Romania, and was founded in 2017.
- Which countries does HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL export to?
- According to its profile, HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL exports to Bulgaria.
- What certifications does HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL hold?
- HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact HAPPY MEGA STORE SRL
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.