FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL logo

FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL

Exporting quality plastic & rubber products to Europe, from components to finished goods.

Location
Piatra Neamţ, NEAMT, Romania
Founded
2016
Employees
1–9

About FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL

FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL, with fiscal code 36587721, is a company operating in the plastics and rubber products industry, based in Piatra Neamț, NEAMȚ, at PRIVIGHETORII Nr. 16 Bl. B11 Sc. A Ap. 1. The company specializes in the export of articles made from plastics and rubber, distributing its products across several European markets. Its international market presence includes countries such as Belgium, France, Germany, Luxembourg, Netherlands, and Spain. FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL focuses on manufacturing and supplying plastic and rubber articles, contributing to the broader manufacturing sector by providing components and finished goods for various applications.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Belgium
  • France
  • Germany
  • Luxembourg
  • Netherlands
  • Spain
  • Unspecified

Frequently asked questions about FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL

What does FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL do?
Exporting quality plastic & rubber products to Europe, from components to finished goods. FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL is listed under Plastics & Rubber on Romanian Supplier.
Where is FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL located?
FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL is based in Piatra Neamţ, NEAMT, Romania, and was founded in 2016.
Which countries does FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL export to?
According to its profile, FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL exports to Belgium, France, Germany, Luxembourg, Netherlands, Spain, Unspecified.
What certifications does FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL hold?
FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact FENSTER LUX EXPORT SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier