EUROEST CAR SRL logo

EUROEST CAR SRL

Wholesale distributor of automotive parts & accessories in Romania, ensuring efficient supply for diverse businesses.

Location
BUCURESTI, Romania
Founded
2006
Employees
1-100
Website
www.euroestcar.ro

About EUROEST CAR SRL

EUROEST CAR SRL, based in Bucharest, Romania, operates within the automotive industry, specializing in the wholesale trade of parts and accessories for motor vehicles. The company serves a diverse market, providing essential components to various businesses. Its market presence is established through consistent supply chain operations, ensuring the availability of a wide range of automotive products. The company focuses on efficient distribution and robust inventory management to meet client demands within the automotive aftermarket and related sectors.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Croatia
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • France
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Iran
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Korea, Republic of
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Poland
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Spain
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States

Frequently asked questions about EUROEST CAR SRL

What does EUROEST CAR SRL do?
Wholesale distributor of automotive parts & accessories in Romania, ensuring efficient supply for diverse businesses. EUROEST CAR SRL is listed under Metals & Metal Products, Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment, Optical, Medical & Precision Instruments on Romanian Supplier.
Where is EUROEST CAR SRL located?
EUROEST CAR SRL is based in BUCURESTI, Romania, and was founded in 2006.
Which countries does EUROEST CAR SRL export to?
According to its profile, EUROEST CAR SRL exports to Australia, Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Estonia, France, Germany, Greece, Hungary and other markets.
What certifications does EUROEST CAR SRL hold?
EUROEST CAR SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact EUROEST CAR SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the EUROEST CAR SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact EUROEST CAR SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier