DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL logo

DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL

Supplier of high-quality control & measuring instruments for chemical industries, with in-house assembly & calibration.

Location
BUCURESTI, Romania
Founded
2017
Employees
1–9

About DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL

DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL, with Fiscal Code 37366303, is a company based at SĂVENI Nr. 79, Bucureşti Sectorul 1, BUCURESTI. Established in 2017, the company operates as a supplier of high-quality control and measuring instruments, primarily within the chemical and allied industries. It also features an in-house laboratory for the assembly, configuration, and calibration of tailor-made products, ensuring high standards of quality and service. DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL connects Romanian operations to a broader market, including the Republic of Moldova.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Moldova, Republic of

Frequently asked questions about DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL

What does DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL do?
Supplier of high-quality control & measuring instruments for chemical industries, with in-house assembly & calibration. DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL is listed under Chemicals & Allied Products on Romanian Supplier.
Where is DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL located?
DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL is based in BUCURESTI, Romania, and was founded in 2017.
Which countries does DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL export to?
According to its profile, DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL exports to Moldova, Republic of.
What certifications does DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL hold?
DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact DYNAMIC INSTRUMENTS SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier