COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL
Oriflame Romania: Direct selling of beauty & wellness products, connecting customers with global solutions since 1994.
- Location
- BUCURESTI, Romania
- Founded
- 1994
- Employees
- 28000
About COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL
COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL, established in 1994 with fiscal code 6769403, operates in the beauty and wellness industry, specializing in direct selling of a wide range of cosmetic and personal care products. The company manages the distribution and sales of Oriflame's international portfolio within Romania. It serves as a key component of Oriflame's global market presence, connecting customers with beauty and wellness solutions through an established network. COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL is based at GEORGE ENESCU Nr. 11-11A, Bucureşti Sectorul 1, BUCURESTI, 010301. Its operations contribute to the accessibility of Oriflame products across the Romanian market.
Categories
- Stone, Ceramics & Glass
- Metals & Metal Products
- Footwear, Headgear & Accessories
- Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment
- Furniture, Lighting & Manufactured Goods
- Optical, Medical & Precision Instruments
- Plastics & Rubber
- Chemicals & Allied Products
- Pulp, Paper & Paperboard
- Leather & Leather Goods
- Textiles & Apparel
- Agricultural & Vegetable Products
- Wood & Wood Products
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Hungary
Frequently asked questions about COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL
- What does COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL do?
- Oriflame Romania: Direct selling of beauty & wellness products, connecting customers with global solutions since 1994. COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL is listed under Stone, Ceramics & Glass, Metals & Metal Products, Footwear, Headgear & Accessories on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL located?
- COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL is based in BUCURESTI, Romania, and was founded in 1994.
- Which countries does COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL export to?
- According to its profile, COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL exports to Hungary.
- What certifications does COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL hold?
- COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact COSMETICS ORIFLAME ROMANIA SRL
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.