CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL
Custom wooden furniture & interior design solutions. Bespoke cabinetry, doors, windows for residential & commercial clients.
- Location
- Oradea, BIHOR, Romania
- Founded
- 1998
- Employees
- 50–99
About CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL
CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL, identified by Fiscal Code 10661093 and located at BRANULUI Nr. 2, Oradea, BIHOR, 410155, is a Romanian company specializing in the manufacturing of custom wooden furniture and interior design solutions. Operating within the woodworking and interior design industry, the company produces a range of high-quality products including bespoke cabinetry, doors, windows, and decorative wood elements for both residential and commercial clients. Its market presence primarily extends across Romania, serving customers who seek tailored, durable, and aesthetically pleasing wooden interiors. The company leverages traditional craftsmanship combined with modern techniques to deliver custom-built solutions that meet specific client requirements for functionality and design.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Czech Republic
- Germany
- Italy
- Poland
Frequently asked questions about CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL
- What does CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL do?
- Custom wooden furniture & interior design solutions. Bespoke cabinetry, doors, windows for residential & commercial clients. CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL is listed under Stone, Ceramics & Glass, Metals & Metal Products, Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL located?
- CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL is based in Oradea, BIHOR, Romania, and was founded in 1998.
- Which countries does CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL export to?
- According to its profile, CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL exports to Czech Republic, Germany, Italy, Poland.
- What certifications does CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL hold?
- CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.