AINEE SRL
Romanian lingerie manufacturer specializing in high-quality women's intimate apparel for international markets.
- Location
- Ineu, ARAD, Romania
- Founded
- 2010
- Employees
- 1–9
About AINEE SRL
AINEE SRL, founded in 2010 with fiscal code 26519860 and based at Calea ARADULUI Nr. 13, Ineu, ARAD, specializes in the manufacturing of women's lingerie. The company operates within the textile and apparel industry, focusing on producing high-quality intimate apparel. Its primary market presence extends to Hungary, indicating an international reach for its textile and textile article exports. AINEE SRL's operations involve the creation of meticulously crafted lingerie products, emphasizing detail and precision in its manufacturing processes. This Romanian-based entity consistently works to meet market demands for specialized textile goods.
Categories
Certifications
- ISO 9001
- ISO 14001
Export markets
- Hungary
Frequently asked questions about AINEE SRL
- What does AINEE SRL do?
- Romanian lingerie manufacturer specializing in high-quality women's intimate apparel for international markets. AINEE SRL is listed under Textiles & Apparel on Romanian Supplier.
- Where is AINEE SRL located?
- AINEE SRL is based in Ineu, ARAD, Romania, and was founded in 2010.
- Which countries does AINEE SRL export to?
- According to its profile, AINEE SRL exports to Hungary.
- What certifications does AINEE SRL hold?
- AINEE SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
- How can I contact AINEE SRL?
- Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the AINEE SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.
Contact AINEE SRL
Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.