A A M SERVICES SRL logo

A A M SERVICES SRL

Business support: Accounting, payroll, HR, & admin consulting for efficient operations & growth in Romania.

Location
Cluj-Napoca, CLUJ, Romania
Founded
1994
Employees
20–49
Website
www.aam-services.ro

About A A M SERVICES SRL

A A M SERVICES SRL, headquartered at MUNCII Nr. 16, Cluj-Napoca, Cluj, 400641, Romania, operates within the business support services sector. The company specializes in providing comprehensive administrative and operational assistance to other businesses, encompassing a range of services designed to enhance efficiency and streamline back-office functions. Its offerings typically include accounting, payroll management, human resources support, and general administrative consulting. A A M SERVICES SRL serves a diverse client base across various industries, primarily within the Romanian market, leveraging its expertise to deliver tailored solutions that address specific organizational needs. The company's focus is on delivering reliable and professional support services, contributing to the operational stability and growth of its clients.

Categories

Certifications

  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001

Export markets

  • Norway

Frequently asked questions about A A M SERVICES SRL

What does A A M SERVICES SRL do?
Business support: Accounting, payroll, HR, & admin consulting for efficient operations & growth in Romania. A A M SERVICES SRL is listed under Machinery, Electrical & Electronic Equipment on Romanian Supplier.
Where is A A M SERVICES SRL located?
A A M SERVICES SRL is based in Cluj-Napoca, CLUJ, Romania, and was founded in 1994.
Which countries does A A M SERVICES SRL export to?
According to its profile, A A M SERVICES SRL exports to Norway.
What certifications does A A M SERVICES SRL hold?
A A M SERVICES SRL lists the following certifications: ISO 9001, ISO 14001.
How can I contact A A M SERVICES SRL?
Register as a buyer on Romanian Supplier (free for international buyers), open the A A M SERVICES SRL profile and use the contact or download-offer options to request catalogues, specifications and quotes.

Contact A A M SERVICES SRL

Contact details, catalogues and quotes are available to registered international buyers on Romanian Supplier.

Register as a buyer to contact this supplier